2020
07/02 – ADAC, Pombal
22/02 – Trebaruna, Lamego
04/04 – Moita Metal Fest
18/04 – Tondela / Viseu (Rocha Prods)
09/10 – Bairrada Metal Fest
06/11 – Castelo Branco
07/11 – Portalegre Core

2019
02/02 – Massas – Concerto de lançamento – Coimbra
23/02 – RCA – Concerto de lançamento – Lisboa
30/03 – Metalpoint – Concerto de lançamento – Porto
03/07 – Abertura Soulfly – Lisboa
06/07 – Resurrection Fest – Vivero – ES
21/09 – Rock dos Romanos – Condeixa
11/10 – Abertura Toxykull – Porto
12/10 – Sebadelhe Metal Fest
02/11 – Oeste Underground IV

2018
19/05 – Aniversário HardBar
01/06 – CAEP Portalegre
09/08 – Vagos metal Fest
27/10 – CTX Metal Events
03/11 – Alvalade Arise
09/11 – Fora do Rebanho
30/11 – Pub Transylvania Vigo
01/12 – Sala Filomatic – Corunha

2017
07/01 – HardMetal fest, Mangualde
14/01 – Hard Bar, Bustos, Ol. Bairro, Aveiro
28/01 – W:O:A Metal Battle Portugal @ RCA Club, Lisboa
03/02 – ADAC, Pombal
11/03 – Espaço A, Freamunde
07/04 – Mosher Fest warmup @ Rugby Clube, Coimbra
27/04 – SWR Barroselas Metalfest @ Barroselas
06/05 – Hell Of A Weekend fest, Corroios
26/08 – Casaínhos Fest @ Casaínhos, Loures
02/12 – Vendaval Fest, Vila Nova de Milfontes
09/12 – Metalpoint, C.C. Stop, Porto

2016
19/03 – States Club, Coimbra
26/03 – Bota’ baixo bar, Montijo
02/04 – Metalpoint, C.C. Stop, Porto
15/04 – Stairway Club, Cascais
16/04 – Tondela Rocks, Tondela
13/05 – Texas Bar, Leiria
14/05 – X-Tus Bar, Lousã
21/05 – Mosher Fest, Coimbra
03/06 – CAEP, Portalegre
04/06 – Underworld Fest, Almada
11/06 – Blindagem Metalfest, Origens Caffé, Vagos
16/07 – Hell Sweet Hell warmup, Cave 45, Porto
23/07 – Hard Bar, Bustos, Ol. Bairro, Aveiro
15/09 – Bar monkey Lugo, SPAIN spain-flag
16/09 – Moon Music Club de Santiago D.C, SPAIN spain-flag
17/09 – Sala Filomatic, Coruña, SPAIN spain-flag
18/09 – Frenopátiko,Vigo, SPAIN spain-flag
01/10 – Galena fest, Almada
29/10 – Fora do Rebanho, Viseu
05/11 – Oeste Underground Fest, Malveira, Mafra
30/11 – Metalpoint, C.C. Stop, Porto
10/12 – Butchery at Christmas Time Fest @ Covilhã
23/12 – Stairway Club, Cascais

2015
03/01 – TOCA, Braga
21/02 – Resistance Fest, Lisbon
01/03 – Salão Brazil, Coimbra
28/03 – Moita Metal fest, Moita
17/04 – Ink n’ Roll – Tattoo Metal Fest, Vila Real
25/04 – Canecas Fest, Paços de Ferreira
16/05 – Cafe Estudantino, Viseu
30/05 – DRAC, Figueira da Foz
04/07 – Kamalhão Rock fest, São Silvestre, Coimbra
10/07 – Bota’ baixo bar, Montijo
15/08 – Sebadelhe Metal fest, Vila Nova de Foz Côa
05/09 – Kamikaze Metal fest, Caxarias, Ourém
10/10 – Silveira Rock fest, Famões, Odivelas, Lisboa

2014
17/01 – W:O:A Metal Battle Portugal @ Stairway Club, Cascais
12/03 – Rock Planet, Coimbra
28/03 – Metalpoint, C.C. Stop, Porto
04/04 – Hell Sweet Hell Fest II, Paços de Ferreira
05/04 – Fénix Bar, Viseu
11/04 – Mira Fest @ Odemira
23/04 – SWR Barroselas Metalfest @ Barroselas
23/05 – Rock Planet, Coimbra
24/05 – Portalegre Core Fest @ Portalegre
27/06 – Rock Planet, Coimbra
04/07 – Rock Planet, Coimbra
05/07 – Viseu Rock Fest II @ Viseu
12/07 – Infernal Path Fest @ Santa Maria da Feira
18/07 – Restless Fest @ Elvas
26/07 – Blindagem Metal Fest @ Hard Bar, Bustos,  Aveiro
05/09 – Recarei Slaughter Fest @ Recarei, Paredes
01/11 – X-Tus Bar, Lousã
08/11 – Hell In Sintra Fest @ Sintra
29/11 – Metalpoint, Porto
13/12 – Beatclub, Leiria

2013
28/06 – States Club, Coimbra
20/07 – Serpent Fest @ C.C. Stop, Porto
17/08 – 10º Warfest @ DRAC Morraceira, Fig. da Foz
23/08 – Pindelo dos Milagres, Viseu
07/09 – X-Tus Bar, Lousã
12/09 – República dos Kágados, Coimbra
13/09 – Triskaidekaphobia Fest @ Cafe Estudantino, Viseu
20/09 – States Club, Coimbra
04/10 – AAUBI, Covilhã
05/10 – CAEP, Portalegre
18/10 – States Club, Coimbra
16/11 – Side-B, Benavente
13/12 – Butchery at Christmas Time Fest @ Covilhã
21/12 – Extreme Aggression Fest @ Side-B, Benavente

TOP